In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2017
Carol Kieneman (Simms)  
Robert Lindwall  
Carol Jo Meier  
William O'Hair  
Michael Padgett  
Lawrence R. Shotwell  

2016
Bob E. Ewing  
MariJo Giordullo (Dougherty)  
Dr. Errol Stern  

2015
Barbara Ebel  
Renee Schwartz (Becker)  

2014
Elaine Effron (Ninio)  
Ronald Felder  
Thomas E. Finke  
Joseph P. Heimbach  

2013
Anthony D. Apostolides  
Charlene Bartel (Gertzman)  
Sharon McLaughlin (Baston)  
Michael Skurrow  

2012
Nancy Albright (Crowthers)  
Jeffrey M. Key  
Fred J. Shockley  
Carol Sulau  

2010
Marsha Blum (Strefelt)  
Cary B. Pickens  
Jeanette (Jinx) Wray (Horgan)  

2009
Dona Fleming (Meddings)  
Judith Friedman  
Bernard H. Rabenstein  

2008
Ira Green  
Janet Hutton (Hostetler)  
Henry (Hank) Hyatt  
Diana MacIntyre (Lawrence)  
George (Buzzy) Peterson  

2007
Lawrence M. Herdtner  
Marilyn Hesse (Walker)  
Robert I. Richardson  
Michael Schwartz  

2006
Harry C. Green  
Richard L. Harbin  

2005
William Hunnicut  
Dwight Leimenstoll  
Marlene Schwartz (Harris)  

2004
Maryetta Dray (Young)  
Ida Okvit (Hunt)  

2003
Jack Kabakoff  
Margo Klein (Exline)  
Arnold D. Tessel  

2002
William E. Finch  
Stephen Hendricks  
Michael Bradley Mathis  
Jacqueline Phillips (Jolley)  

2001
Ken Schmidt  

1997
Bonnie Kassner (Wulf)  
Jack Lohs  

1996
Cliff Strefelt  

1990
Anita Bernstein (Gabor)  
Eddie L. Smith  

1986
Leonard Depenbrock  

1984
Sue Terrell (Sprosty)  

1983
Elaine Thompson (Siegel)  

1981
Frannie Bernstein  

1969
David Oakley  

1967
Terri Rae Kent (Frank)  

1966
Peter Johnston  
Everett (Butch) Turner  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Mary Louise Cox
Avora Johnson
Reeda Jones (Ingalsbe)  
Susan Napier
Thomas W. Packard
Thomas Schott  
Kathy Shirk (Masters)
Frederick D. Simon
Herbert W. Spencer  
Ellen Taylor (Sexton)
Robert (Bobby) Taylor
Patricia Werner (Borgel)  
 
GUESTS

2015
Max Coyle  

2011
Ronald R Aug (Social Studies Teacher & Drama Dept. )  

2007
Robert McSpadden (Choral Director & Teacher)  

2005
Cleon J Wingard (Principal)  

2001
Bob Anderson (Science & Gymnastic Coach)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.