Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.woodward1962.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Lana Abbott (Hubbard)
Susan Abbott
Ronald L. Adams
Marlin D. Adkins
Janet Allgeyer (Dickerson)
Letitia Ammon
Ronald Anderson
JoAnn Armstrong
Phyllis Aron (Messing)
Scott Autenrieb
Saralee Azouz (Lewis)
JoAnn Baader (Pence)
Karl T. Bagdal
Janice Bailey (Lotspeich)
John W. Baillie
Robert M. Baker
Judith Barash
Joyce Barber (Spears)
Sandra Barlow (Hile)
John F. Barrett
John W. Barthel
Jerry L. Benhase
Harris B. Berman
Hannah Bernfeld (Jarson)
Jacquelyne Berry (Jennings)
Jeffrey M. Borer
Patricia Bowman (MacQueen)
John W. Brady
Jacqueline Brook (Richman)
William G. Brooks
Sandra Brown (Walker)
Bonnie Bryson (Heintz)
Ken Buck
John W. Bullock
Thomas A. Caddell
Douglas W. Carpenter
Thomas L. Carr
L. Brad Carson
Virginia Chapman
Tony J. Cianciola
Alice Cohen (Plotkin)
Richard A. Cohn
Jan Collins
Eric Cook
JoAnn Cooper
Sharon Corbett
Barbara Cozzens (Alger)
Gary Daniel
James S. Darling
Ann Davis (Schuler)
Rose Marie DeGroff (Hooper)
Barbara Denison
Sandra Deskins (Fish)
Nancy Jo Detmering (Abbott)
Suzanne Devauld (Medina)
Carl DiDonato
Alter Doll
Jerry D. Dorn
Harold Dressel
Ivy Durr
Shirley Eastham (Wainscott)
Judy Ellis (Kiesel)
Sandra Ely
Joyce Erdman
Kathy Erickson (Crosby)
Hilda Falkenstein (Pride)
Ralph B. Falkenstein
Barbara Falone
Hope Feingold (Footer)
Jim Felder
Louis J. Fenos
Judith Ferris
Frederick Fiedler
Jack R. Fielden
Robert Scott Findlow
Melanie Fleischman (Hopp)
Judith Flugel
William L. Fookes
David M. Fox
Donald W. Frakes
William Frank
Barbara Freestone
George H. Frey
Lynn Gabelein (Klosterman)
Paul Gallaher
Harold Gatts
Fila Ginsburg (Becker)
Pamela Glossi
Gary M. Greenlee
Joyce Grieves (Schwallback)
Karel Hagerstrand (Wildman)
Elaine Hargrave (Stuckey)
Lanny W. Harris
Samuel M. Hart
James H. Hasselbrock
James R. Hawkins
Gary Hays
Ned Herrmann
Amira Hindawi (Cohen)
William V. Hippard
Peggie Hirschberg (Shaw)
Thomas Hohman
John P. Holland
James W. Holly
Donald R. Hostiuck
Ann Houchens (Carmony)
Dorothy Howson (Stephens)
David R. Hurles
Sheldon R. Hurwitz
Holly Jackson (Pullis)
Leah Jarden
Howard Jarson
James L. Johnson
Eileen Kabakoff (Metz)
Steven R. Katz
Louis J. Kluber
Howard Klump
Michael J. Knepley
Stephen T. Kraus
Robert A. Kuresman
Marsha Lamb (Enlow)
Sally Ann Lane (Glenn)
Kenneth W. Lanham
Ronald L. Larabee
Burton L Lerman
Byron Lester
Marilyn Levine (Chad)
Bonnie Lewis (Powell)
Ana Mandelis
D. Jack Mann
David A. Mann
Alan H. Marsh
Janet Marsh (McDermott)
Virginia Martin (Poindexter)
John H. Mascari
Andrea Matthews (Johnson)
Marsha Mault (Wayne)
Donna McCarthy
Arthur McClandlish
Judy Mensing (Taylor)
Meredith Minturn (Brian)
Thomas C Moerlein
Margaret Moon (Egan)
Carol Moses
Patti Mueller (Edgar)
Carol Myers (Warren)
John A. Myers, Jr.
Herman Nadel
Brenda Napier
Roberta Navarro
Paul J. Newmark
Hanna Newstate (Seratkin)
George Nickles, Jr.
Vivian Norton
Mort L. Orchin
Patricia Owens (Smith)
Marilyn Pabst (Paul)
Lana Paul (Johnson)
Sandra Payne (Augustine)
Francine Pearl (Schwartz)
Ronald D. Peaslee
Susan Petricoff (Landau)
Richard A Pistler
Charles Poppe
LaDonna Porter
Timothy Pruitt
Diana Purdy (Mummert)
Marilyn Rahe (Baena)
Shirley Ralphy (Brewer)
Glen Rand
Wilbur C. Rapp
David R. Read
Dave Reddert
Laura Reed (Krumer)
Karen Reeves (Sizemore)
Landoliss Reynolds
Joanne Richter (Vice)
W. Nathan Robinson
Samuel A. Rodner
June Rose (O'Neil)
Robert D. Rosen
Michael L. Ross
Kenneth G. Rudder
Callie Ruffin
Shelley Russak
Charlene Rutledge (Burke)
Patricia Sams
Marilyn Sanders
Rita Sass
Clayton N. Sattler
Paul F. Sawyer
Stephen W. Schockman
Roger W. Schoeniger
Norma Scott (Iverson)
Richard Sears
Stephen R. Seidler
Homer P. Selman
Lilli Senor (Farbman)
Eugene Shapiro
Glen E. Shepherd
Barbara Sherman (Lindsley)
Thomas J. Sherman
Dan A. Siegel
Judy Silverstein (Rozen)
Ellen Simkin (Riedman)
Louise Simmons (Hannah)
Nancy Sirkin (Schneider)
James W. Smith
Judy Smith (Guttman)
Ralph Smith
William R. Smith
Kenneth A. Spice
Agnes SpottedHorse (West)
Charles E. Steele
Nancy Steele
Nancy Stephenson (Raymond)
Cheryl Sterbling (Brosseit)
Franklin B. Stern
Susan Stevens (Weidner)
Joyce Stockum (Cowgill)
Michael E. Stone
James L. Strauss
Tom Strohmaier
William J. Studt
JoAnn Stuhlbarg (Zorn)
Karen Stuhlbarg (Knott)
Tanya Subic
Luereaser Tate (Pate)
Charles S. Taylor
Jean Taylor (Draise)
Susan Tenbosch (Newburger)
Ron Tilford
Rick Toepfer
Marilyn Trautman (Downhour)
Emma Turner
Joyce Vickers (Kremer)
Peter Wagner
Donna Watson (Blanner)
Jean Watson
Nelson P. Weiss
Mary Wesley (Leach)
Eveyln Westbrook (Hood)
Eileen Westerhelweg (Dekaney)
Lois Whaley (Williams)
Donna Wheeler
Jack L. Wiesman
David L. Williams
Phyllis Williams
Carol Ann Winder (Mitchell)
Gary A. Wolfe
Violet Wolwing
William R. Wood
Louis Wrenn
Booker D. Wright
Frances Wright
Claudia Wynn (Shipp)
Wayne E. Yeager
Howard J. Young
Winston S. Young
Charles M. Zeigler
Richard J. Ziegler

Guest Members

Steve Boymel (Class Of 64)
Joe Crosthwait
Ruth Heimbach
Nancy Kappler (Krueger -Class Of 1963)
Bob Mosher (Class Of 63)
Shauna Murphy (Woodward Technical HS …)
Bill Stewart